ROLL No.
STUDENT NAME
FATHER'S NAME
ADDRESS
CATEGORY
YEAR OF ADMISSION
FEE
1 .
RANJAN KUMAR
SATENDRA PRASAD
AT:-JALALPUR PO:-KAITHI SIRO P.S:- GOH Dist:- AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824203
OBC
2020
130000
2 .
VIMLESH KUMAR
SURAJ CHANDRAVANSI
AT:-AJANIYA PO:-CHAIN PUR P.S:-NTPC KHAIRA AURANBAD (BIHAR) 424303
EBC
2020
130000
3 .
SUSHIL KUMAR
SANJAY KUMAR
AT:-CHAUTHAIYA PO:- SIMLA P.S:- SALAYA AURANGABAD (BIHAR)
EBC
2020
130000
4 .
MD RAJA
MD NIJAMUDIN
AT:-RAJABAGICHA PO:-RAFIGANJ P.S:-RAFIGANJ AURANGABAD (BIHAR)
EBC
2020
130000
5 .
SWETA KUMARI MISHRA
MANOJ KUMAR MISHRA
AT:-TOWA MILKY PO:-NAOAN P.S:-SURYAPURA ROHTAS (BIHAR) 802204
GEN
2020
130000
6 .
AKASH KUMAR
PAWAN KUMAR
AT+PO:-AKAUNA P.S:-GOH AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824203
GEN
2020
130000
7 .
NITESH KUMAR
GIREESH SHARMA
AT:-GANGABISKA PO:-BKAROOB P.S:-OBRA AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824124
GEN
2020
130000
8 .
ARTI KUMARI
UPENDRA KUMAR
AT:-BELROAD OBRA PO+PS:-OBRA AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824124
OBC
2020
130000
9 .
DHANJAY KUMAR
KRISHNA SAW
AT:-BAGHOI KHURD PO:-DOSMA PS:-PHESHAR AURANGABAD (BIHAR)824122
EBC
2020
130000
10 .
ABHINAW RAJ DIPENDRA
PURENDRA KUMAR SINGH
AT+PO:-BARAULI P.S:-JAMHOR AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824124
GEN
2020
130000
11 .
MD HUSSIN WARIS
SALAHUDDIN WARIS
AT:-PATHAN TOLI PO+P.S:-AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824101
GEN
2020
130000
12 .
BALRAM KUMAR
SHIDHESWAR PANDEY
AT:-SWAMI SAHAJANAND SARSAWATI NAGAR AHARI AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824101
GEN
2020
130000
13 .
MRITUNJAY KUMAR
RAMPUKAR YADAV
AT:-MAKHDUMPUR PO+P.S:-RAFIGANJ DIST:-AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824125
OBC
2020
130000
14 .
SAURABH KUMAR
SHANKAR YADAV
AT:-BARGAON PO:-RAFIGANJ P.S:-RAFIGANJ AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824125
OBC
2020
130000
15 .
RAHUL KUMAR
LALDEO SINGH
AT+PO:-KARMA PANDEY P.S:-PAUTHU AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824125
OBC
2020
130000
16 .
SANJEET KUMAR
SUDARSHAN PANDEY
AT:-NEAR SATBAHINI MANDIR AMBA AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824111
GEN
2020
130000
17 .
MANISH KUMAR OJHA
RAMAKANT OJHA
AT:-CHAKUA PO:-MALI P.S:-KUTUMA AURANGABAD (BIHAR)
GEN
2020
130000
18 .
CHANDAN KUMAR SINGH
AJAY SINGH
AT:-PARSAGANESH PO:-CHAINPUR P.S:-NTPC KHAIRA AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824301
GEN
2020
130000
19 .
CHANDAN KUMAR 
LALDEO SINGH
AT+PO:-CHAURIYA P.S:-PHESAR AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824102
GEN
2020
130000
20 .
AVINASH KUMAR
RAGHUNANDAN RAM
AT:-MANORA PO+PS:-OBRA AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824124
SC
2020
130000
21 .
HITESH KUMAR
ANIL KUMAR TRIVEDI
AT+PO:-PAUTHU P.S:-JAMHOR AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824121
GEN
2020
130000
22 .
BIPUL KUMAR
KISHORI SINGH
AT:-DADHPI PO+P.S:-GOH AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824203
OBC
2020
130000
23 .
AMARJEET KUMAR PATEL
VIJAY SINGH
AT:-DADHPI PO+P.S:-GOH AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824203
OBC
2020
130000
24 .
DHARMENDRA KUMAR 
VIJAY SINGH
AT:-KARMAKALA PO:-DHANAWAH P.S:-DAUDNAGAR AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824143
OBC
2020
130000
25 .
YASHWANT KUMAR SINGH
MATHURA SINGH
AT:-MANIYARADIH PO:-KANDI P.S:-NABINAGAR AURANGABAD (BIHAR)
GENERAL (EWS)
2020
130000
26 .
VISHWAJIT KUMAR VERMA
BASANT MEHTA
AT:-PATNAWAN P.S:-JAMHOR PO:-PADRAWAN
2020
130000
27 .
AMAN SHAKTI
UMESH KUMAR
AT:-BUDHA MAHADEV MANDIR OPPOSITE GANDHI MAIDAN AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824101
OBC
2020
130000
28 .
SANTOSHKUMAR
RAMASHANKAR SHARMA
AT+PO+P.S:-MAIH Dist:- SAYA (BIHAR) 804435
GENERAL (EWS)
2020
130000
29 .
SHASHIKANT KUMAR
GOPAL THAKUR
AT:-KARMA BIGHA PO:-BARAULI P.S:- JAMHOR AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824124
EBC
2020
130000
30 .
DHANANJAY KUMAR DAS
LALLU RAM
AT:-SARAIBAR PO:-ANKUPA P.S:-KUTUMBA DIST:-AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824123
SC
2020
130000
31 .
VISHAL KUMAR
AJAY PRASAD GUPTA
AT+PO:-RAJOI P.S:- AURANGABAD DIST:- AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824103
OBC
2020
130000
32 .
SAVRABH KUMAR
PRAMOD KUMAR SINGH
AT:-MUDILA PO+P.S:-AMBA AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 82111
GEN
2020
130000
33 .
BEAUTY KUMARI
SURENDRA MEHTA
AT:-CHILAKI BIGHA PO+P.S:-AMBA AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824111
OBC
2020
130000
34 .
CHANDAN KUMAR
JITENDRA PRSAD
AT+PO:-TARAR P.S:-DAUDNAGAR AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824143
OBC
2020
130000
35 .
GUPTESHWAR KUMAR
SHYAM VISHWAKARMA
AT:-JAMALPUR PO:-UNTHU P.S:-PHESAR AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824121
ST
2020
130000
36 .
RANDHEER KUMAR
RAJA RAM RAVI
AT:-MAHTHO PO:-SARSAULI P.S:-JAMHOR AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824121
SC
2020
130000
37 .
SRIKANT KUMAR
PUNDEO NARAYAN SHARMA
AT:-BHARTIPUR PO:-PAUTHU P.S:-PAUTHU AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824122
GEN
2020
130000
38 .
PRASHANT KUMAR
SATENDRA PRASAD
AT+PO+P.S:-AMBA AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824111
OBC
2020
130000
39 .
ASHUTOSH KUMAR
ANIL KUMAR SINGH
AT:-DHARAMPURA PO:-JAIGOVIND NAGAR(MAKHRA) P.S:-JAMHORE AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824124
GENERAL (EWS)
2020
130000
40 .
RAJESH KUMAR
RAM VINAY RAM
AT:-DHANIBIGHA PO:-KANAP P.S:-DAUDNAGAR AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824120
EBC
2020
130000
41 .
ABHISHEK RANJAN PRIYADARSHI
SUBHASH SINGH
AT:-MAHERI BIGHA PO:-USARI P.S:-MEHANDIA ARWAL (BIHAR) 804428
EBC
2020
130000
42 .
DEEPAK KUMAR MISHRA
DILIP KUMAR MISHRA
AT:-DHANARI PO:-BIJAULI P.S:-AURANGABAD DIST:-AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824102
GEN
2020
130000
43 .
PREETI KUMARI
ANIL KUMAR
AT:-MURADPUR PO:-BEL P.S:-PHESAR AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824124
OBC
2020
130000
44 .
HOMA RAFAT
MD. FIROJ HAIDER
AT:-NEAR MADARSHA ISLAMIA CLUB ROAD AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824101
GEN
2020
130000
45 .
GAGAN KUMAR
ANIL PRASAD GUPTA
AT+PO+P.S:-JAMHOR AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824121
OBC
2020
130000
46 .
DEEPAK KUMAR
MADAN MOHAN PATHAK
AT:-BRAHAMAN TOLI WORD:-18 PO+P.S:-DAUDNAGAR AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824143
GEN
2020
130000
47 .
DEEPAK KUMAR SINGH
SURENDRA SINGH
AT+PO+P.S:-OBRA AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824124
OBC
2020
130000
48 .
MENKA KUMARI
ARUNJAY SINGH
AT:-SANKARPUR PO:-KAITHI P.S:-OBRA AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824124
OBC 
2020
130000
49 .
RAVIRANJAN KUMAR
VIJAY SINGH
AT:-KOSHIYAR PO+P.S:-BISHARAMPUR PALAMU (JHARKHAND) 822132
GEN
2020
130000
50 .
SADHNA KUMARI
AASHISH KUMAR
AT:-PATHAK BIGHA PO:-PADRAWAN P.S:-JAMHOR AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824121
OBC
2020
130000
51 .
PRIYA KUMARI
SANJAY KUMAR MISHRA
AT:-GOBEYA PO:-BICHAKILLA P.S:-PRATAPPUR CHATRA (JHARKHAND) 825404
GEN
2020
130000
52 .
SNEHA KUMARI
PARMANAND PRASAD
AT:-HANUMAN NAGAR AHRI AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824101
OBC
2020
130000
53 .
SUMAN KUMAR
MAHENDRA THAKUR
AT:-ALAMPUR PO+P.S:-PHESAR AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824121
EBC
2020
130000
54 .
NAVEEN KUMAR
RAMJANAM RAM
AT:-FULWARIYA PO:-PIPRA BAGAHI P.S:-KUTUMBA AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824123
SC
2020
130000
55 .
BABLOO KUMAR
SHIVNANDAN SINGH
AT:-BENI BIGHA PO:-SADURI KARMA P.S:-NARARIKALA KHURD AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824112
OBC
2020
130000
56 .
MANISH KUMAR
BASANT RAM
AT:-RAVIDAS NAGAR NEW AREA AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824101
SC
2020
130000
57 .
ZEBA ZAMAL
JAMALUDDIN ANSARI
AT:-KALAMI MUHALLA AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824101
EBC
2020
130000
58 .
AMIT KUMAR
ASHOK KUMAR SINGH
AT:-JANKOP PO:-JOGIYA P.S:-BARUN AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824101
GEN
2020
130000
59 .
NIRAJ KUMAR
ARJUN THAKUR
AT+PO:-KETAKI P.S:-DEO AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824216
EBC
2020
130000
60 .
RAJESH KUMAR VERMA
VISHWANATH MEHTA
AT:-BADWAN PO:-DEWARIYAKALA P.S:-PHESAR AURANGABAD (BIHAR)
OBC
2020
130000
61 .
RASHMI SINGH
ANIRUDH SINGH
AT:-SHAHPUR AKKADA AURANAGAD (BIHAR) 824101
GEN
2020
130000
62 .
PRADEEP KUMAR
RAMSHRAY SINGH
AT:-RAMPUR PO:-JAIGOBIND NAGAR P.S:-JAMHOR AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824124
OBC
2020
130000
63 .
SHILU KUMARI
MANOJ SINGH
AT:-SANATHUA PO:-JOGIYA P.S:-RISHIYAP AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824101
GEN
2020
130000
64 .
ANIL KUMAR
AKHILESH SINGH
AT:-NOWAN PO:-SONVARSHA P.S:-OBRA AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824124
OBC
2020
130000
65 .
RAMANJAY KUMAR
BIRBAL SINGH
AT:-NOWAN PO:-SONVARSHA P.S:-OBRA AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824124
OBC
2020
130000
66 .
ARVIND KUMAR
MAHESH MEHTA
AT:-SIMRI DHAMNI PO:-SIMRI DHAMNI P.S:-MALI AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824303
OBC
2020
130000
67 .
MURLI MANOHAR KUMAR
AMARENDRA KUMAR
AT+PO:-KAMTA P.S:-PARASI ARWAL (BIHAR) 804428
GEN
2020
130000
68 .
DURGAVATI KUMARI
BAGESHVARI SHARMA
AT+PO:-RAMNAGAR P.S:-KHUDWAN AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824124
GEN
2020
130000
69 .
AADITYA KUMAR
ABHASH KUMAR
AT:-LAKHIBAGH DALMIYA COMPOUND ROAD NO:-04 PO:-BUNIYADGANJ P.S:-MUFFASIL SAYA (BIHAR) 823003
GEN
2020
130000
70 .
NIRAJ KUMAR
RAJENDRA SINGH
AT:-CHULAHI BIGHA PO:-SIRIS P.S:-BARUN AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824112
OBC
2020
130000
71 .
AYUSH KUMAR
ARVIND KUMAR SINGH
AT:-JAGDISHPUR PO:-BHARTHAULI P.S:-JAMHOR AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824121
GEN
2020
130000
72 .
AJEET KUMAR
SHAMBHU MEHTA
AT+PO+P.S:-JAMHOR AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824121
OBC
2020
130000
73 .
OMPRAKASH VERMA
KAMLESH PRASAD SINGH
AT:-MAHATHOO PO:-SARSAULI P.S:-JAMHOR AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824121
OBC
2020
130000
74 .
SABITA KUMARI
LALLU PRASAD
AT:-GANGA BIGHA PO:-TURTA P.S:-KUTUMA AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824123
GEN
2020
130000
75 .
AMRESH KUMAR
MEGHBARAN PANDEY
AT:-GIGANI PO:-TILAI P.S:-SANJHAULI ROHTAS (BIHAR) 802220
EBC
2020
130000
76 .
NIKHIL KUMAR
YOGESH NARAYAN PANDEY
AT:-GIGANI PO:-TILAI P.S:-SANJHAULI ROHTAS (BIHAR) 802220
GEN
2020
130000
77 .
DIVYA KUMARI
SANJAY RAY
AT+PO:-BARHOPAR P.S:-MOHANIYA DIST:-KAIMOR BHABHUA (BIHAR) 821109
GEN
2020
130000
78 .
POONAM
MAHESH PRASAD SINGH
AT:-BARAHETA PO:-AMBA P.S:-KUTUMBA AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824111
OBC
2020
130000
79 .
GUDDU KUMAR
RAMPRAVESH SINGH
AT+PO:-BARAHI P.S:-PAUTHU AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824122
EBC
2020
130000
80 .
CHANDRAKANTA KUMARI
CHANDRABHUSHAN SINGH
AT+PO:-WAR P.S:-MADANPUR AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824103
GEN
2020
130000
81 .
SUMAN KUMARI
VINAY KUMAR SINGH
AT:-KHAIRA PO:-JHARI P.S:-AMAS DIST:-GAYA (BIHAR) 824208
OBC
2020
130000
82 .
KUMARI ARYA
NARENDRA KUMAR SINGH
AT:-NADAURA PO:-PHULWA RIA BAHERI P.S:-GURUA DIST:-AURANGABAD 
GEN
2020
130000
83 .
ANIL KUMAR
SATYENDRA SINGH
AT:-YADU BIGHA PO:-JAGATPUR P.S:-BARUN AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824112
OBC
2020
130000
84 .
VANDNA KUMARI
JAY KISHOR SHARMA
AT+PO:-DADAR P.S:-GOH AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824129
GEN
2020
130000
85 .
ARCHANA
VIJAY KUMAR
AT:-BIRLA COLONY PHULWARI SARIF PATNA (BIHAR) 801505
GEN
2020
130000
86 .
RAVIKANT KUMAR
BINDU PRASAD BAITHA
AT+PO:-SARSAULI P.S:-JAMHOR AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824121
SC
2020
130000
87 .
KHUSHBOO KUMARI
SHYAM SUNDAR GUPTA
AT:-PURANI MASJID OLD.GT.ROAD AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824101
OBC
2020
130000
88 .
RANDHIR KUMAR
UDAY RAM
AT:-KESAUR PO+P.S:-DEO AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824202
SC
2020
130000
89 .
VIPUL KUMAR
RABINDRA PRASAD
AT+PO:-DALI P.S:-CHHATARPUR PALAMU (JHARKHAND) 822113
EBC
2020
130000
90 .
ALOK PRASAD
MOHAN PRASAD GUPTA
AT:-YAMUNA NAGAR SHAHPUR AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824101
OBC
2020
130000
91 .
RAJJU AHMAD
MD. JAHANGIR
AT:-NARAULA PO:-BEL P.S:-OBRA AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824124
GEN
2020
130000
92 .
SIMPI KUMARI
SANJAY MEHTA
AT:-CHILMI PO:-UMGA P.S:-MADANPUR AURANGABAD (824208)
OBC
2020
130000
93 .
POONAM KUMARI
UPENDRA KUMAR
AT:-BISHUNPURA PO:-NARAYANPUR P.S:-OBRA AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824124
OBC
2020
130000
94 .
AKHILESH KUMAR
BUTESHWAR YADAV
AT:-CHAUKHARA PO:-BALLURI P.S:-HUNTERGANJ CHATRA (JHARKHAND) 825401
OBC
2020
130000
95 .
BHARAT KUMAR
RAMSAGAR VISHWAKARMA
AT:-RAJABAGICHA PO:-RAFIGANJ P.S:-RAFIGANJ AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824125
ST
2020
130000
96 .
ABHISHEK KUMAR
MOHAN MEHTA
AT:-KARMA VISHRAMPUR PO:-MIRJAPUR P.S:-MALI AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824301
OBC
2020
130000
97 .
GULAFSHAN NAAZ
MD. ASLAM ANSARI
AT:-KABIR MOHALLA NAWADIH AURANGABAD(BIHAR) 824101
EBC
2020
130000
98 .
GITANJALI KUMARI
TRILOKI PRASAD SINGH
AT:-CHATAR PO:-MALWAN P.S:-KHUDWAN AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824124
OBC
2020
130000
99 .
PUTUSH KUMARI
ANIL PRASAD
AT:-GORKATTI PO:-TARARI P.S:-KONCH GAYA (BIHAR) 824207
EBC
2020
130000
100 .
UPENDRA YADAV
MAHESHWAR YADAV
AT+PO:-BARAHI P.S:-PAUTHU AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824122
OBC
2020
130000
101
ASHUTOSH KUMAR
NAWAL KISHOR SHARMA
AT:-WEST OF POLICE LINE KARMA ROAD AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824101
EWS
2020
130000
102
LAVLESH KUMAR
SATYENDRA MEHTA
AT:-SOHAR BIGHA PO:-JOGIYA P.S:-BARUN AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824102
BC
2020
130000
103
BABY KUMARI
LAKSHMAN YADAV
AT:-PIRAJPUR PO:-BALIYA P.S:-AMBA DIST:-AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824111
BC
2020
130000
104
INDAL KUMAR
KEDAR YADAV 
2020
130000
105
SONU KUMAR
RAMNARESH SINGH
AT:-HARNAHI PS:-JAMHOR P.S:-GOJNA DIST:-AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824121
BC
2020
130000
106
CHITRANJAN KUMAR
SIDHESHWAR MISHRA
AT:-PO:-B.T BIGHA P.S:-SHERGHATI DIST:-GAYA (BIHAR) 824211
GEN
2020
130000
107
SUJEET KUMAR
AWADHESH KUMAR SINGH
AT:-HUSENABAD PO:-KHARSWAN P.S:-PHESAR DIST:-AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824101
BC
2020
130000
108
VIVEK KUMAR
SATYNARAYAN VISHWAKARMA
AT:-KISHUNPUR PO:-PARTA P.S:-AMBA DIST:-AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824111
ST
2020
130000
109
PINKI SRIVASTAVA
SRI SUNIL SRIVASTAV
AT:-MOKHTARPUR PO:-SUNDARGANJ DIS:-AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824101
GEN
2020
130000
110
NITISH PATHAK
ARUN PATHAK
AT:-LABHARI KHURD PO:-AMBA P.S:-KUTUMBA DIST:-AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824111
GEN
2020
130000
111
VIVEK KUMAR
ASHOK MEHTA
AT:-DEOKALI PO=P.S:-OBRA DIST:-AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824124
BC
2020
130000
112
JAYANT KUMAR
RAMAVTAR SINGH
AT:-RASULPUR PO:-JAMHOR P.S:-BARUN DIST:-AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824121
GEN
2020
130000
113
LAWKUSH KUMAR
MITHLESH PRASAD
AT:-BADWAN PO:-DEORIYAKALA P.S:-PHESAR AURANGABAD (BIHAR)
EBC
2020
130000
114
MANISH KUMAR
RAMASHISH TRIVEDI
AT:-CHATRA PO:-MALWAN P.S:-KHUDWAN DIST:-AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824124
GEN
2020
130000
115
BITTU KUMAR
ARVIND SINGH
AT:-DADHPI PO+P.S:-GOH AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824203
BC
2020
130000
116
AMIT KUMAR
BACHCHU SINGH
AT:-DADHPI PO+P.S:-GOH AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824203
BC
2020
130000
117
PAWAN KISHOR
BACHO PRASAD
AT+PO:-KOIL BHUPAT P.S:-MEHANDIYA DIST:-ARWAL (BIHAR) 804430
GEN
2020
130000
118
DEVANUP KUMAR
ALAKHDEO SINGH
AT+PO:-AMILAUNGA P.S:-JAMHOR BLOCK:-OBRA DIST:-AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824124
BC
2020
130000
119
ABHISHEK KUMAR
UPENDRA SINGH
AT:-KESHOPUR PO:-DOSMA P.S:-RAFIGANJ DIST:-AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824122
BC
2020
130000
120
SALONI KUMARI
RAMNARESH SINGH
AT:-SURKHI PO:-OBRA DIST:-AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824124
GEN
2020
130000
121
PRIYA KUMARI
SHAMBHU PRASAD SHRIVASTAV
AT:-DADHPA PO:-AMBA P.S:-KUTUMBA DIST:-AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824111
GEN
2020
130000
122
LALU KUMAR
SURENDRA YADAV
AT:-KASIM BIGHA PO:-NARAYANPUR P.S:-OBRA DIST:-AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824124
BC
2020
130000
123
PRAVEEN KUMAR
JAI RAM SINGH
AT:-ALPA PO:-JHINGURI DIST:-AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824115
BC
2020
130000
124
KHUSHBU BANO
MUSTAQUEEN ANSARI
AT:-BARIYAWAN DHANGAR BIGHA PO:-JAI HIND TENDUA DIST:-AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824301
EBC
2020
130000
125
BEAUTY KUMARI
MANOJ KUMAR GUPTA
AT+PO:-JAMHOR DIST:-AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824121
EBC
2020
130000
126
BANDANA KUMARI
RAJEEV PANDEY
AT:-BIRAJ BIGHA PO:-DESHPUR P.S:-AMBA DIST:-AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824111
GEN
2020
130000
127
POOJA KUMARI
JANARDAN SINGH
AT:-RAJRGARADIH PO:-BABUGHARADIH P.S:-SALAIYA DIST:-AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824103
GEN
2020
130000
128
CHANDAN KUMAR
PRAMOD KUMAR
AT:-BASEKHAP TOLA DHIBRA PO:-CHAURIYA P.S:-PHESAR DIST:-AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824101
OBC
2020
130000
129
SHALENDRA KUMAR
RAGHUBIR SINGH
AT:-DANI BIGHA BESIDE DEVI MANDIR AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824101
BC
2020
130000
130
SHUSHIL KUMAR
SATYENDRA SINGH
AT:-PANDEY KHAP PO:-UNTHU P.S:-PHESAR DIST:-AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824121
GEN
2020
130000
131
REKHA KUMARI
HIRA PRASAD GUPTA
AT+PO+P.S:-OBRA AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824124
BC
2020
130000
132
RESHAM KUMARI
MANOJ KUMAR SINGH
AT:-KHAIRI PO:-MANJURAHI DIST:-AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824101
GEN
2020
130000
133
ANJANA KUMARI
BALRAM SINGH
AT+PO+PS:-NABINAGAR DIST:-AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824301
GEN
2020
130000
134
AJIT KUAMAR
KAMLA SINGH
AT:-MALUK BIGHA PO:-JAKHIM P.S:-RAFIGANJ DIST:-AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824122
GEN
2020
130000
135
ANANDMOHAN KUMAR
BANWARI PRASAD
AT:-HATHIKHAP PO:-DHANGAI P.S:-JAMHOR DIST:-AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824124
SC
2020
130000
136
JYOTI KUMARI
UMESH PANDEY
AT+PO:-JAIPUR DIST:-AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824102
GEN
2020
130000
137
KAUSHAL KUMAR
DINANATH YADAV
AT:-JAMUR PO:-WAR P.S:-MADANPUR DIST:-AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824103
BC
2020
130000
138
RAKESH KUMAR
RAGHUNANDAN SINGH
AT:-TENDUA POKHAR PO+P.S:-AURANGABAD DIST:-AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824101
BC
2020
130000
139
BABLOO KUMAR SINGH
KRISHNA SINGH
AT:-RASOIYA PO:-AMBA P.S:-KUTUMBA DIST:-AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824111
GEN
2020
130000
140
PRIYANSHU KUMAR
ARVIND KUMAR SINGH
AT:-JUGDISHPUR PO:-BHARTHAULA P.S:-JAMHOR DIST:-AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824121
GEN
2020
130000
141
MANISH KUMAR
BIRENDRA MEHTA
AT:-SOHAR BIGHA PO:-JOGIYA P.S:-BARUN DIST:- AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824102
BC
2020
130000
142
SANTOSH KUMAR
CHANDRA BHUSHAN CHANDRAVANSHI
AT+PO:-ITAR P.S:-PAUTHOO DIST:-AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824122                                    
EBC
2020
130000
143
SWETA KUMARI
DHANANJAY PANDEY
AT+PO:-WAR P.S:-MADANPUR AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824103
GEN
2020
130000
144
SANTANU KUMAR
CHANDRA SHEKHAR PANDEY
AT:-CHILHAKI PO+P.S:-AMBA DIST:-AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824111
GEN
2020
130000
145
GEETA KUMARI
JANESHWAR SINGH
AT:-KHAIRA PO+P.S:-BARUN DIST:-AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824101
EBC
2020
130000
146
VANDANA KUMARI
JITENDRA PASWAN
AT:-GIRA PO+P.S:-OBRA DIST:-AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824124
BC
2020
130000
147
ALKA KUMARI
MADAN MOHAN PANDEY
AT:-JIGANI PO:-TILAIN P.S:-SANJHAULI DIST:-ROHTASH (802220)
GEN
2020
130000
148
AJEET KUMAR
MEGHBARAN PANDEY
AT:-JIGANI PO:-TILAIN P.S:-SANJHAULI DIST:-ROHTASH (802220)
GEN
2020
130000
149
SHEELU KUMARI
AKHILESH SHARMA
AT:-RAMPUR PO:-KOUITHI P.S:-OBRA DIST:-AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824124
GEN
2020
130000
150
SUJIT KUMAR
ARUN KUMAR SINGH
AT:-KARMA PO:-BARAULI P.S:-JAMHOR DIST:-AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824124
BC
2020
130000
D.EL.ED   SESSION 2020-2022
ROLL No.
STUDENT NAME
FATHER'S NAME
ADDRESS
CATEGORY
YEAR OF ADMISSION
FEE
1
PRINCE KUMAR
SATYENDRA KUMAR SINGH
AT:- MANGABAR PO:-PIRAUTA P.S:-NTPC KHAIRA AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824303
OBC
2020
90000
2
HENA FIRDOUS
MD SAUD ALAM ANSARI
AT:-AJMER NAGAR DIST:-AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824101
EBC
2020
90000
3
NEHA BHARTI
MANOJ KUMAR SUMAN
AT:-SAIFGANJ PO:-JAKHIM P.S:-RAFIGANJ AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824122
OBC
2020
90000
4
NISHU KUMARI
VIJAY KUMAR SINGH
AT:-TALWAN BIGHA PO:-PAHLEJA P.S:-DEHRI ROHTAS (802209)
OBC
2020
90000
5
ANSHU KUMARI
RAMBHARAT SINGH
AT:-CHAMAR TOLI PO:-EKDANGA P.S:-BARH PATNA (BIHAR) 803213
GEN
2020
90000
6
NIJU KUMARI
DHARMENDRA SINGH
AT+PO:-SARSAULI P.S:-JAMHOR AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824121
OBC
2020
90000
7
ALOK SAUMYA
ARUN KUMAR PANDEY
AT:-H.G ROAD BUS STAND AMBA DIST:-AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824111
GEN
2020
90000
8
ARCHANA KUMARI
SHASHIKANT 
AT:-SANDA PO:-MATPA P.S:-KUTUMBA DIST:-AURANGABAD (BIHAR)824111
OBC
2020
90000
9
SUNITA KUMARI 
RABINDRA YADAV
AT:-BARUI PO:-DARIGAON DIST:-ROHTAS (BIHAR) 821113
SC
2020
90000
10
RENU KUMARI
DUDHAN PASWAN
AT:-MAYAPUR PO:-DHANAWAN P.S:-DAUDNAGAR DIST:-AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824143
OBC
2020
90000
11
BABITA KUMARI
BIRENDRA PRAJAPATI
AT:-KHAKHRA PO:-KUNDA DIST:-AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824102
EBC
2020
90000
12
RINA KUMARI
KAMESHWAR SINGH
AT:-SHISHOBIGHA PO:-KARA P.S:-JAMHOR AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824124
OBC
2020
90000
13
ANIL KUMAR
PASHUPATI PRASAD
AT:-PAKRI PO:-BKAISWAN P.S:-MASAURI PATNA (BIHAR)
OBC
2020
90000
14
DEEPIKA KUMARI
MITHILESH SINGH
AT+PO:-MANJURAHI DIST:-AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824101
GEN
2020
90000
15
PUJA KUMARI 
VIJAY KUMAR
AT:-AHIRPURWA PS:-ARRHA DIST:-BHOJPUR (BIHAR) 802301
GEN
2020
90000
16
NIKHIL KUMAR SINGH
NAGENDRA SINGH
AT:-JANPUR PO:-BARAULI P.S:-BARUN DIST:-AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824124
GEN
2020
90000
17
RAJEEV RANJAN KUMAR
KAMLESH KUMAR SINGH
AT:-VIYADIPUR PO:-SARSAULI P.S:-OBRA DIST:-AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824124
BC2
2020
90000
18
SHILPI KUMARI
RAJKISHOR PRASAD
AT+PO+PS:-JAMHOR DIST:-AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824121
BC2
2020
90000
19
DEEPAK KUMAR
AWADHESH SINGH
AT:-NAWRATANCHAK PO:-AKOUNI P.S:-DAUDNAGAR DIST:-AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824113
OBC
2020
90000
20
SANJAY KUMAR
KRISHNA PRASAD
AT+PO:-KARA P.S:-OBRA DIST:-AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824124
OBC
2020
90000
21
JAINAB PARVEEN
TAUQUER AHMAD
AT:-PACHMAH PO:-FULWARIYA P.S:-DUMARIYA DIST:-GAYA (BIHAR) 824206
EBC
2020
90000
22
RAHUL KUMAR RAVI
NAGESHWAR RAM
AT:-MANORA RATANPUR PO+P.S:-OBRA DIST:-AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 82412221
OBC
2020
90000
23
PUNAM KUMARI
RAMPYARE SINGH
AT:-NIRANJAN BIGHA DEHRI ON SONE PO+P.S:-DEHRI DIST:-ROHTAS (BIHAR) 821305
OBC
2020
90000
24
ARCHANA KUMARI PATHAK
BRABHANAND PATHAK
AT:-SURENDRA PRASAD MISHRA DURGASTHAN RIKABGANJ TEKARI DIST:-GAYA (BIHAR) 824236
GEN
2020
90000
25
SUKESH KUMAR
RAMSUNDAR YADAV
AT:-RAGUBIGHA PO:-MALWAN P.S:-KHUDWAN DIST:-AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824124
BC2
2020
90000
26
NITU KUMARI 
RAJESHWAR PASWAN
AT:-DHAMANI PO:-SHIMRI P.S:-MALI DIST:-AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824301
SC
2020
90000
27
PIYUSH RAJA
SURENDRA RAM
AT+PO:-MALWAN P.S:-KHUDWAN DIST:-AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824124
SC
2020
90000
28
BABLI KUMARI
RANJIT KUMAR SINGH
SATYENDRA NAGAR BLOCK COLONY AURANGABAD DIST:-AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824101
GEN
2020
90000
29
SUDHA KUMARI 
JITENDRA SINGH
AT:-RUKHUA BARAHI PO:-BRAHI P.O:-BARAHI P.S:-FESAR DIST:-AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824122
GEN
2020
90000
30
KHUSHBOO KUMARI
NAGENDRA SHARMA
AT+PO:-LATA DIST:-AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824122
GEN
2020
90000
31
RUBI KUMARI 
RAJESHWAR PASWAN
AT+PO:-SHIMRI P.S:-MALI DIST:-AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824303
SC
2020
90000
32
JYOTI KUMARI 
RAJENDRA PRASAD
AT:-RAJENDRA PRASAD TEACHER COLONY BABUGANJ PO+P.S:-RAFIGANJ DIST:-AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824125
SC
2020
90000
33
PUSHPMALA BHARTI
RAJESH PASWAN
AT+PO:-DHAMNI SHIMARI P.S:-MALI DIST:-AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824303
SC
2020
90000
34
KHUSHBOO KUMARI
LALAN PASWAN
AT+PO:-DHAMNI SHIMARI P.S:-MALI DIST:-AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824303
SC
2020
90000
35
PRIYANKA KUMARI
RAMDEEP PASWAN
AT:-TARADIH PO:-UMGA MADANPUR DIST:-AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824208
SC
2020
90000
36
SONI KUMARI
SATYENDRA KUMAR SINGH
AT:-MARAR PO:-MIRJAPUR DIST:-AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824301
OBC
2020
90000
37
RANA SHEKHAR
SANJAY SINGH
AT:-SATYENDRA NAGAR NEW JAY MAA COLONY DIST:-AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824101
GEN
2020
90000
38
PRINCE KUMAR
AJAY KUMAR SINGH
AT:-NEW AREA PO:-CHITORE NAGAR NEAR DEVI MANDIR DIST:-AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824101
GEN
2020
90000
39
GITA KUMARI
KAPIL SINGH
AT:-KESHRARI PO:-KHAIRADEEP P.S:-DAUDNAGAR DIST:-AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824119
BC2
2020
90000
40
SIMA KUMARI 
BIRENDRA SHARMA
AT:-KUKRI BIGHA PO:-LALA BHADSARA P.S:-DULHIN BAJAR DIST:-PATNA (BIHAR) 821102
BC1
2020
90000
41
AMRITA KUMARI 
MAHESHWAR SINGH
AT:-DHEWAHI PO:-KHAIRA DEEP P.S:-DAUDNAGAR DIST:-AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824130
BC2
2020
90000
42
MAMTA KUMARI
RAMDEEP PASWAN
AT:-TARADIH PO:-UMGA MADANPUR DIST:-AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824208
SC
2020
90000
43
DEJEE KUMARI
JAWAHAR PRASAD SINGH
AT+P.S:-SAIDPUR DIST:-KHAGARIYA (BIHAR) 
OBC
2020
90000
44
SUDHIR KUMAR
LOKNATH PRASAD
AT:-PAKRI P.S:-MASAUDHI BHAISAWAN DIST:-PATNA (BIHAR) 804452
OBC
2020
90000
45
SUBHAM KUMARI
DINESH CHOUDHARY
AT+PO:-KUSUMHARA P.S:-SURYAPUR DIST:-ROHTAS (BIHAR) 802218
GEN
2020
90000
46
PRIYA KUMARI
SUNIL KUMAR SINGH
AT:-DHARUPUR PO:-DHARUPUR P.S:-BIKRAMGANJ DIST:-ROHTAS (BIHAR) 802212
GEN
2020
90000
47
KANCHAN KUMARI
UMASHANKAR SINGH
AT+PO:-MANI P.S:-BIKRAMGANJ DIST:-ROHTAS (BIHAR) 802212
OBC
2020
90000
48
RANJAN KUMARI
UMASHANKAR SINGH
AT:-PRAYAGBIGHA PO+PS:-DALMIYA NAGAR DIST:-ROHTAS (BIHAR) 821305
BC
2020
90000
49
ANISHA KUMARI
SHIV KUMAR SINGH
AT:-KARMAKALA PO:-DHANAWAH P.S:-DAUDNAGAR AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824143
OBC
2020
90000
50
PUJA SINHA
KAMLESH SINGH
AT:-TAWAKALA PO-SAKRIKHERD P.S:-PARSHI DIST:-ARWAL (BIHAR) 804428
EBC
2020
90000
51
NIRAJ KUMAR
SURENDRA SINGH
OBC
2020
90000
52
SWATI KUMARI
KRISHNA MURARI
AT+PO:-JAMHOR DIST:-AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824121
EBC
2020
90000
53
SAJUN MANDAL
SATRUGHAN MANDAL
AT:-DHAULI BLOC-B PS:-ANATPURA DIST:-DARBHANGA (BIHAR) 847101
OBC
2020
90000
54
KUMARI RASHMI
MAHENDRA PRASAD
AT:-KATEYA PO:-GOVIND NAGAR P.S:-JAMHOR DIST:-AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824124
BC1
2020
90000
55
RUPA KUMARI 
LAXMAN PRASAD
AT:-SHAHPUR JANTHA AKHADA DIST:-AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824101
OBC
2020
90000
56
AMIT KUMAR
NARAYAN VISHWAKARMA
AT:-ITAR PO:-TEMURA P.S:-PAUTHU DIST:-AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824122
ST
2020
90000
57
NITU KUMARI 
SIDHESHWAR SINGH
AT:-GHEJNA PO:-BARPA P.S:-GOH DIST:-AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824114
BC2
2020
90000
58
CHHOTI KUMARI
CHITRANJAN SINGH
AT:-CHATAUKHAR PO:-NASRIGANJ DIST:-ROHTAS (BIHAR) 821310
GEN
2020
90000
59
ARCHANA KUMARI 
PRAYAG SINGH
AT:-DHANI BIGHA PO:-KANAP P.S:-DAUDNAGAR DIST:-AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824120
EBC
2020
90000
60
RENU KUMARI
SURYADEO SINGH
AT:-MANSHI BIGHA PO:-JAMHOR P.S:-BARUN DIST:-AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824121
OBC
2020
90000
61
NIKHIL KUMAR
AJAY KUMAR SINGH
AT:-SOHRAIYA PO:-POKHRAHA P.S:-PHESHAR DIST:-AURANGABAD (BIHAR)  824121
GEN
2020
90000
62
KHUSHBOO KUMARI
RAMANUGRAH SINGH
AT:-BARAHI PO:-DIHURI P.S:-GOH DIST:-AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824129
GEN
2020
90000
63
SMRITI KUMARI BHARDWAJ
RAMANUGRAH SHARMA
AT+PO:-DADAR P.S:-GOH AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824129
GEN
2020
90000
64
ZEYAUL HAQUE
MD MUSTAFA
AT:-RATANPUR PO:-KATAIYA P.S:-DEO DIST:-AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 
EBC
2020
90000
65
SAPNA KUMARI
RANJIT KUMAR
AT:-RANAPUR PO+P.S:-RAMPUR DIST:-ARWAL (BIHAR) 804402
SC
2020
90000
66
SAMAN FIRDOUS
ANWAR ANSARI
AT:-MURAULI PO:-PIPRA BAGAHI P.S:-KUTUMBA DIST:-AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824123
EBC
2020
90000
67
ANKIT KUMAR
UPENDRA KUMAR SINGH
AT:-NOWAW PO:-SONBARSHA P.S:-OBRA DIST:-AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824124
OBC
2020
90000
68
SUDHA KUMARI RINKI
RAJEEV RANJAN KUMAR
AT:-WARDALI BIGHA PO+P.S:-KALER DIST:-ARWAL (BIHAR) 824127
OBC
2020
90000
69
JAY PRAKASH KUMAR
PANNALAL YADAV
AT+PO:-SORI P.S:-MALI DIST:-AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824102
OBC
2020
90000
70
MANISHA KUMARI
MANOJ SINGH
AT:-NAWNER PO:-DIHRA P.S:-OBRA DIST:-AURANGABAD (BIHAR)
GEN
2020
90000
71
POONAM KUMARI 
UMESH PRASAD MEHTA
AT:-SHIKARPUR PO:-KULHAIYA P.S:-HARIHARGANJ DIST:-PALAMU (JHARKHAND) 822131
OBC
2020
90000
72
REENA KUMARI
SURENDRA KUMAR
EBC
2020
90000
73
PRIYANKA KUMARI
SATYENDRA TIWARI
AT:-LABHARI KHURD PO:-AMBA P.S:-KUTUMBA DIST:-AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824111
GEN
2020
90000
74
OM PRAKASH KUMAR
VINAY RAM
AT+PO+P.S:-ITAR DIST:-AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824122
SC
2020
90000
75
PRATIMA KUMARI
RAGHUVIR SINGH
AT:-BENI BIGHA PO:-SADURI KARMA P.S:-NARARIKALA KHURD AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824112
BC
2020
90000
76
RANJIT KUMAR
SIDHESHWAR SINGH
AT:-KARMA KHURD PO:-DHANAWAN P.S:-DAUDNAGAR DIST:-AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824143
BC2
2020
90000
77
SANGITA KUMARI
JAGARNATH PAUL
AT:-SIMARIYA PO:-GHORDAUR DIST:-PURNIA (BIHAR) 854325
EBC
2020
90000
78
SHIV KUMAR
YOGENDRA PRASAD
AT:-PAKRI PO:-BKAISWAN P.S:-MASAURI PATNA (BIHAR) 804452
OBC
2020
90000
79
SANGAM KUMARI 
BRIJESH BIHARI
AT:-SHAOPUR DIST:-PATNA (BIHAR) 804451
OBC
2020
90000
80
PAROMITA DEY
PRADIP DEY
AT+PO:-BASUKINATH P.S:-JARMUNDI DIST:-DUMKA (JHARKHAND) 814118
OBC
2020
90000
81
SHWETA KUMARI
PRABIND KUMAR SINGH
AT:-SODHA PO:-BAHURIYA P.S:-NARARI KALA KHURD DIST:-AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824112
BC2
2020
90000
82
PURUSHOTAM KUMAR SINGH
ARUN KUMAR SINGH
KHATA NO-10 PLOT NI-175 NEAR GAYATRI BHAWAN DIST:-AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824101
GEN
2020
90000
83
PREETY YADAV
DINESH KUMAR
AT:-BEHIND TOWN INTER COLLEGE RAMDIHA DIST:-AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824101
OBC
2020
90000
84
KHUSHBOO KUMARI
RAMESH SAW
AT:-MAHTHU PO:-SARSAULI P.S:-JAMHOR AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824121
EBC
2020
90000
85
ASIF RAJA
AKHTAR HUSSAIN
AT+PO:-SIRIS P.S:-BARUN DIST:-AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824112
EBC
2020
90000
86
SABA YASHMIN
ISTEYAK AHMAD HODAI
AT+PO:-KARA P.S:-OBRA DIST:-AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824124
EBC
2020
90000
87
ARCHANA KUMARI
NARENDRA KUMAR SINGH
AT:-KOILNIWAS OPPOSITE KHOGAUL ROAD SAGRNA MIRE DANAPUR DIST:-PATNA (BIHAR) 801503
GEN
2020
90000
88
RAJESH KUMAR
NANDLAL YADAV
AT+PO+P.S:-ANTI DIST:-GAYA (BIHAR) 824116
OBC
2020
90000
89
NISHI KUMARI
UDHO SINGH
AT:-JOKHARI PO:-PADRAWAN P.S:-JAMHOR DIST:-AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824121
GEN
2020
90000
90
KRISHNA KANHAIYA
BIPIN KUMAR SINGH
AT:-MAKANPUR PO:-RANUCHAK MAKANDPUR P.S:-NATHNSAR BASOLPUR (BIHAR)
GEN
2020
90000
91
SUPRIYA KUMARI
SANTOSH KUMAR
ST:-SATYENDRA NAGAR OPPOSITE EYE HOSPITAL AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824101
GEN
2020
90000
92
RUBI KUMARI 
RADHESHYAM SINGH
AT:- AHIR CHAWRI PO:-KOATH P.S:-DAWATH DIST:-ROHTAS (BIHAR) 802216
OBC
2020
90000
93
AJEET KUMAR AMAN
NIRANJAN KUMAR
AT:-BARIARPUR PO+P.S:-BARIARPUR DIS:-MUNGES DIS:-MUNGES (BIHAR) 811211
OBC
2020
90000
94
SUFIYA SULTANA
MD NEYAZ
AT:-AJAY MUHHLA KARS VIA-OBRA DIST:-AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824124
EBC
2020
90000
95
PRIYANKA KUMARI
JITENDRA KUMAR MISHRA
AT+PO:-NONHAR P.S:-SURAJPUR ROHTAS (BIHAR) 802212
GEN
2020
90000
96
DIMPAL KUMARI
PARMANAND  SINGH
AT:-KESHRARI PO:-KHAIRADEEP DIST:-AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824143
OBC
2020
90000
97
PRIYANKA KUMARI
LALMOHAN PRASAD
AT:-SAHDA PO:-MATPA P.S:-KUTUMBA DIST:-AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824111
OBC
2020
90000
98
PRIYANKA RANJAN
GOPAL NARAYAN SINGH
AT:-NEW AREA M.S ROAD WARD NO:-05 AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824101
GEN
2020
90000
99
SUPRIYA KUMARI
ASHOK SINGH
AT:-NEW AREA M.S ROAD WARD NO:-05 AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824101
GEN
2020
90000
100
MUKESH KUMAR
SATRUGHAN SHARMA
AT:-PHESRA PO:-LAHSA P.S:-PAUTHU AURANGABAD (BIHAR) 824122
GEN
2020
90000

 


 

Top